Products
   Resources
Jojoba Oil, Golden
100% pure and natural
237 ml. (8 fl. oz.)$14.41
473 ml. (16 fl. oz.)$24.50
INCI name:  Simmondsia chinensis

This natural 100% pure oil is derived from the fruit (nut) of the Jojoba plant (Simmondsia chinensis).  It contains protein and minerals as well as natural collagen.  Jojoba oil is similar to human skin oils.  This oil penetrates the skin quickly, reduces the appearance of wrinkles and stretch marks, and leaves skin supple and soft.
   Select Currency

Prices are in
Canadian dollars
   Shopping Cart
Your Shopping Cart is empty.

Free shipping to anywhere within the continental United States and Canada with orders of $60.00 or more.
SSL
   Quick Find
 
Use keywords to find the product you are looking for.
Advanced Search